Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 59 m Ludwig, Carl DEDE 00:02:04 Urkunde herunterladen
2 97 m Martucci, Benne DEDE 00:02:19 Urkunde herunterladen
3 79 m Herbers, Quinn DEDE 00:02:22 Urkunde herunterladen
4 105 m Rauschenberger, Henry DEDE 00:02:30 Urkunde herunterladen
5 70 w Schneider, Charlotte DEDE SKG 00:02:34 Urkunde herunterladen
6 67 m Brochhaus, Jan DEDE 00:02:39 Urkunde herunterladen
7 11 w Finamore, Alessia Lara DEDE Team 00:02:42 Urkunde herunterladen
8 135 m Schlierer, Adrien DEDE Olympique Lyonnais 00:02:46 Urkunde herunterladen
9 124 m Rometsch, Luca DEDE 00:02:49 Urkunde herunterladen
10 110 m Ritter, Moritz DEDE SKG 00:02:51 Urkunde herunterladen
11 61 w Lösch, Stephanie DEDE 00:02:56 Urkunde herunterladen
11 109 m Kronz, Matteo DEDE 00:02:56 Urkunde herunterladen
13 123 w Rometsch, Lea DEDE 00:02:58 Urkunde herunterladen
13 129 w Finzen, Anna DEDE 00:02:58 Urkunde herunterladen
15 55 w Witecka, Franka DEDE SH-BW-Connection 00:03:02 Urkunde herunterladen
16 69 m Merla, Noah DEDE SKG 00:03:03 Urkunde herunterladen
17 115 m Martin, Thierry DEDE 00:03:09 Urkunde herunterladen
18 74 m Püpcke, Emil DEDE SKG 00:03:10 Urkunde herunterladen
19 101 w Schlierer, Emilia DEDE 00:03:16 Urkunde herunterladen
20 84 m Ruf, Sebastian DEDE SKG 00:03:22 Urkunde herunterladen
20 104 w Rauschenberger, Laura DEDE 00:03:22 Urkunde herunterladen
22 100 w Schlierer, Elisa DEDE 00:03:24 Urkunde herunterladen
23 89 m Schönert, David DEDE 00:03:25 Urkunde herunterladen
24 113 m Zwerschke, Nico DEDE 00:03:30 Urkunde herunterladen
24 117 w Michel, Paula DEDE 00:03:30 Urkunde herunterladen
26 83 m Ruf, Maximilian DEDE SKG 00:03:32 Urkunde herunterladen
27 102 m Schlierer, Sacha DEDE Olympique Lyonnais 00:03:42 Urkunde herunterladen
28 107 w Gerstmayr, Marie DEDE SKG 00:04:15 Urkunde herunterladen
29 90 w Schönert, Anna DEDE 00:04:19 Urkunde herunterladen
30 108 m Kronz, Mika DEDE 00:04:22 Urkunde herunterladen
31 116 w Hartwig, Mara DEDE SKG 00:06:37 Urkunde herunterladen